Is Deep Premium Select Lotus Root (Ring Cut) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
lotus root.
Check Deep Premium Select Lotus Root (Ring Cut) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deep Premium Select Lotus Root (Ring Cut) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladStir Fry


