Is Deep River Snacks 50% Reduced Fat Original Kettle Chips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt
Check Deep River Snacks 50% Reduced Fat Original Kettle Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deep River Snacks 50% Reduced Fat Original Kettle Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Deep River Snacks 50% Reduced Fat Original Kettle Chips is available at 2 retailers
Giant EagleAmazon
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


