Is Deep River Snacks Ninja Ginger Kettle Cooked Potato Chips With A Kick Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, SUNFLOWER OIL, CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, GINGER, NATURAL EXTRACTIVES OF GINGER, CILANTRO, CHILI PEPPER, PARSLEY, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID.

Check Deep River Snacks Ninja Ginger Kettle Cooked Potato Chips With A Kick against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Deep River Snacks Ninja Ginger Kettle Cooked Potato Chips With A Kick is available at 1 retailer

Ralphs

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish