Is Deep Shredded Mango Pickle 'Chundo', 850 g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR (55%), MANGO (42%), SALT, FENNEL, CUMIN, CLOVE. CINNAMON, CARDAMOM. RED CHILLI POWDER, CITRIC ACID.
Check Deep Shredded Mango Pickle 'Chundo', 850 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deep Shredded Mango Pickle 'Chundo', 850 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Deep Shredded Mango Pickle 'Chundo', 850 g is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingSandwichSnacking


