Is Deep South Ice Cream Rum & Raisin Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ice Cream (Water, Cream, Sugar, Milk Solids Non-fat, Maltodextrin,sup,1,/sup,, Emulsifiers , Thickeners , Colour (Caramelised Sugar), Flavour), Rum And Raisin Syrup, Raisins , Water, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Thickener , Rum , Colour (Caramelised Sugar), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)), From Maize Made Especially Creamy To Be Classified As A Premium Ice Cream With A Minimum Of 12% Milk Fat
Check Deep South Ice Cream Rum & Raisin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deep South Ice Cream Rum & Raisin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Deep South Ice Cream Rum & Raisin is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


