Is Deep South Ice Cream Vanilla single serve 125ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cream, Sugar, Skim Milk Powder, Emulsifier (471, Soy), Stabilisers, Flavour (Wheat)

Check Deep South Ice Cream Vanilla single serve 125ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Deep South Ice Cream Vanilla single serve 125ml is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking