Is Deep Spring Soft Drink Apple & Feijoa 275ml bottles 4pk Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Cloudy Apple Juice From Concentrate, Sugar, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Feijoa Juice, Natural Flavours, Ascorbic Acid

Check Deep Spring Soft Drink Apple & Feijoa 275ml bottles 4pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Deep Spring Soft Drink Apple & Feijoa 275ml bottles 4pk is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go