Is Deep Spring Soft Drink Black Currant 275ml bottles 4pk Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Blackcurrant Juice From Concentrate, Sugar, Natural Flavour, Natural Colour, Ascorbic Acid
Check Deep Spring Soft Drink Black Currant 275ml bottles 4pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deep Spring Soft Drink Black Currant 275ml bottles 4pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Deep Spring Soft Drink Black Currant 275ml bottles 4pk is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


