Is Deep Spring Soft Drink Black Currant 275ml bottles 4pk Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Blackcurrant Juice From Concentrate, Sugar, Natural Flavour, Natural Colour, Ascorbic Acid
Check Deep Spring Soft Drink Black Currant 275ml bottles 4pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deep Spring Soft Drink Black Currant 275ml bottles 4pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Deep Spring Soft Drink Black Currant 275ml bottles 4pk is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


