Is Deep Spring Soft Drink Orange & Mango Can Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Spring Water, Sugar, Juices from Concentrate (Orange 4.1%, Mango 1.1%), Flavour, Food Acid (330), Preservative (202), Colours (160c, 161b), Antioxidant (300).

Check Deep Spring Soft Drink Orange & Mango Can against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Peanut Free? Deep Spring Soft Drink Orange & Mango Can | Spoonful