Is Deep Spring Soft Drink Orange & Mango Can Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water, Sugar, Juices from Concentrate (Orange 4.1%, Mango 1.1%), Flavour, Food Acid (330), Preservative (202), Colours (160c, 161b), Antioxidant (300).
Check Deep Spring Soft Drink Orange & Mango Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deep Spring Soft Drink Orange & Mango Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Red Bull Energy Drink Can - 8.4 Fl. Oz.
Red Bull Energy Drink Sugar Free Can - 8.4 Fl. Oz.
Crystal Light Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 3.2 oz Can
Body Armor Lyte Sports Drink, Low Calorie, Peach Mango
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


