Is DEEP Sweet & Spicy Mango Pickle 'Gor-Keri', 850 G Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANGO (45%), SUGAR (30%), JAGGERY (10%), CORN OIL, SALT, FENUGREEK, RED CHILLI POWDER, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, PRESERVATIVE SODIUM BENZOATE (E211).
Check DEEP Sweet & Spicy Mango Pickle 'Gor-Keri', 850 G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DEEP Sweet & Spicy Mango Pickle 'Gor-Keri', 850 G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DEEP Sweet & Spicy Mango Pickle 'Gor-Keri', 850 G is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnackingSide Dish


