Is DEEP, YOGURT SMOOTHIE, ROSE, ROSE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, LIVE & ACTIVE PROBIOTIC BIFIDUS WITH S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS YOGURT CULTURES, CANE SUGAR, ROSE FLAVOR, NATURAL BEET COLOR, VITAMINS & MINERALS ADDED.

Check DEEP, YOGURT SMOOTHIE, ROSE, ROSE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FloralSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie