Is DEEP, YOGURT SMOOTHIE, ROSE, ROSE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, LIVE & ACTIVE PROBIOTIC BIFIDUS WITH S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS YOGURT CULTURES, CANE SUGAR, ROSE FLAVOR, NATURAL BEET COLOR, VITAMINS & MINERALS ADDED.
Check DEEP, YOGURT SMOOTHIE, ROSE, ROSE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DEEP, YOGURT SMOOTHIE, ROSE, ROSE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FloralSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie


