Is DEEPER DARK 70% CACAO CHOCOLATE, DEEPER DARK Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILKFAT, NATURAL FLAVOR).
Check DEEPER DARK 70% CACAO CHOCOLATE, DEEPER DARK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DEEPER DARK 70% CACAO CHOCOLATE, DEEPER DARK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeNo
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go


