Is Deeply Chocolate Ice Cream Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cane Sugar, _Cashew Nuts_ 10%, Dark Chocolate (Cocoa mass, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Vanilla Powder) 4%, Cocoa Powder 3.5%.

Check Deeply Chocolate Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
Snacking