Is Deeply Rooted Bone Broth, 8.3 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Bone Broth (Filtered Water, Organic Chicken Bones & Feet, Organic Onions, Organic Carrots, Organic Celery, Himalayan Sea Salt, Organic Black Peppercorns, Organic Bay Leaves), Organic Ginger Juice, Organic Turmeric Juice, Salt.
Check Deeply Rooted Bone Broth, 8.3 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deeply Rooted Bone Broth, 8.3 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Deeply Rooted Bone Broth, 8.3 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Soup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoupMeal Prep


