Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is DEER PARK Brand 100% Natural Spring Water, 23.7-ounce plastic sport cap bottle Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Spring Water

Check DEER PARK Brand 100% Natural Spring Water, 23.7-ounce plastic sport cap bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DEER PARK Brand 100% Natural Spring Water, 23.7-ounce plastic sport cap bottle is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Water · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? DEER PARK Brand 100% Natural Spring Water, 23.7-ounce plastic sport cap bottle | Spoonful