Is DEER PARK Brand 100% Natural Spring Water, 33.8-ounce plastic bottle Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Spring Water
Check DEER PARK Brand 100% Natural Spring Water, 33.8-ounce plastic bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DEER PARK Brand 100% Natural Spring Water, 33.8-ounce plastic bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
DEER PARK Brand 100% Natural Spring Water, 33.8-ounce plastic bottle is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterWalmart
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


