Is Deer Park Sparkling Water, Orange , 12 Oz. Cans (8 Count) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spring Water, Co2, Natural Flavors Spring Water, Natural Flavors

Check Deer Park Sparkling Water, Orange , 12 Oz. Cans (8 Count) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Deer Park Sparkling Water, Orange , 12 Oz. Cans (8 Count) is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteHarris TeeterIGA

About this product

Water · Can

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go