Is Deer Park Spring Water, 100% Natural, 12 Pack Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spring Water

Check Deer Park Spring Water, 100% Natural, 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Deer Park Spring Water, 100% Natural, 12 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Drinking