Is Deftiger Grünkohl Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
75% Grünkohl, 5% Kartoffeln, Zwiebelwürfel, modifizierte Stärke, 1% Schmalz, Speisewürze, Zucker, Salz, Hefeextraktpulver, Rohrohrzucker, Sonnenblumenöl, teilweise gehärtetes Palmfett, Karamellzuckersirup, Aroma
Check Deftiger Grünkohl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deftiger Grünkohl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryEarthyUmami
Texture
ChunkyTender
Commonly used for
Side Dish


