Is Deftiger Grünkohl Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
75% Grünkohl, 5% Kartoffeln, Zwiebelwürfel, modifizierte Stärke, 1% Schmalz, Speisewürze, Zucker, Salz, Hefeextraktpulver, Rohrohrzucker, Sonnenblumenöl, teilweise gehärtetes Palmfett, Karamellzuckersirup, Aroma
Check Deftiger Grünkohl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deftiger Grünkohl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryEarthyUmami
Texture
ChunkyTender
Commonly used for
Side Dish


