Is Dega Vegetable Salad 280g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Carrot, Peas 11%, Water, Rapeseed Oil, Sugar, Cucumber, Spices (Contain Mustard), Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Modified Starches, Egg Yolk Powder, Acidity Regulators: Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, : Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate

Check Dega Vegetable Salad 280g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dega Vegetable Salad 280g is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryTangySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal Prep