Is DEGLET NOOR DATES ORGANIC DRIED OOH-LA-LUSCIOUS SUPERSNACKS, DEGLET NOOR DATES Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Pitted Deglet Noor Dates.
Check DEGLET NOOR DATES ORGANIC DRIED OOH-LA-LUSCIOUS SUPERSNACKS, DEGLET NOOR DATES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DEGLET NOOR DATES ORGANIC DRIED OOH-LA-LUSCIOUS SUPERSNACKS, DEGLET NOOR DATES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
DEGLET NOOR DATES ORGANIC DRIED OOH-LA-LUSCIOUS SUPERSNACKS, DEGLET NOOR DATES is available at 2 retailers
SafewayWalmart
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingBreakfastOn The Go


