Is DEGLET NOOR NO ADDED SUGARPITTED DATES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dried Dates, Organic Dried Dates

Check DEGLET NOOR NO ADDED SUGARPITTED DATES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DEGLET NOOR NO ADDED SUGARPITTED DATES is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteVitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCooking