Is Deglet Noor Pitted Dates Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pitted dates
Check Deglet Noor Pitted Dates against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deglet Noor Pitted Dates in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


