Is Degree Anti-Perspirant & Deodorant Sheer Powder Degree Women 1.6 Oz Stick Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Aluminum Zirconium Tetrachlorohydrex GLY (18.2%). Purpose: Anti-Perspirant. Inactive Ingredients: Cyclopentasiloxane, Stearyl Alcohol, C12-15 Alkyl Benzoate, PPG-14 Butyl Ether, Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Fragrance (Parfum), Polyethylene, BHT.
Check Degree Anti-Perspirant & Deodorant Sheer Powder Degree Women 1.6 Oz Stick against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Degree Anti-Perspirant & Deodorant Sheer Powder Degree Women 1.6 Oz Stick in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Degree Anti-Perspirant & Deodorant Sheer Powder Degree Women 1.6 Oz Stick is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Stick


