Is Degree® Berry Cool Invisible Solid Anti-Perspirant & Deodorant 2.6 oz. Stick Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active: Aluminum Zirconium Tetrachlorohydrex GLY 19.2%...Purpose: Anti-Perspirant. Inactive: Cyclopentasiloxane, Stearyl Alcohol, C12-15 Alkyl Benzoate, PPG-14 Butyl Ether, Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Fragrance (Parfum), Polyethylene, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Sodium Starch Octenylsuccinate, Maltodextrin, Hydrated Silica, Hydrolyzed Corn Starch, Gelatin Crosspolymer, BHT, Silica, Cellulose Gum.

Check Degree® Berry Cool Invisible Solid Anti-Perspirant & Deodorant 2.6 oz. Stick against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Degree® Berry Cool Invisible Solid Anti-Perspirant & Deodorant 2.6 oz. Stick is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Stick

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard