Is Degree® Berry Cool Invisible Solid Anti-Perspirant & Deodorant 2.6 oz. Stick Soy Free?

Ingredients
Active: Aluminum Zirconium Tetrachlorohydrex GLY 19.2%...Purpose: Anti-Perspirant. Inactive: Cyclopentasiloxane, Stearyl Alcohol, C12-15 Alkyl Benzoate, PPG-14 Butyl Ether, Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Fragrance (Parfum), Polyethylene, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Sodium Starch Octenylsuccinate, Maltodextrin, Hydrated Silica, Hydrolyzed Corn Starch, Gelatin Crosspolymer, BHT, Silica, Cellulose Gum.
Check Degree® Berry Cool Invisible Solid Anti-Perspirant & Deodorant 2.6 oz. Stick against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Degree® Berry Cool Invisible Solid Anti-Perspirant & Deodorant 2.6 oz. Stick in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Degree® Berry Cool Invisible Solid Anti-Perspirant & Deodorant 2.6 oz. Stick is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Stick


