Is Degree Dry Protection Shower Clean Deodorant 1 ea Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Aluminum Zirconium Tetrachlorohydrex GLY (18.2%). Anti-Perspirant. Inactive Ingredients: Cyclopentasiloxane, Stearyl Alcohol, C12-15 Alkyl Benzoate, PPG-14 Butyl Ether, Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Fragrance (Parfum), Polyethylene, BHT.
Check Degree Dry Protection Shower Clean Deodorant 1 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Degree Dry Protection Shower Clean Deodorant 1 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Degree Dry Protection Shower Clean Deodorant 1 ea is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BHarris TeeterIGAVitacost
About this product
Unknown · Stick
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry


