Is Degree Men Dry Spray 72H Power Antiperspirant/Deodorant 3.8 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Aluminum Sesquichlorohydrate (17.6 %), Antiperspirant. Inactive Ingredients: Butane, Cyclopentasiloxane, Hydrofluorocarbon 152A, Isobutane, PPG-14 Butyl Ether, Glycine, Water (Aqua), Disteardimonium Hectorite, Fragrance (Parfum), Calcium Chloride, Propane, BHT, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Sodium Starch Octenylsuccinate, Propylene Carbonate, Maltodextrin, Hydrated Silica, Hydrolyzed Corn Starch Octenylsuccinate, Gelatin Crosspolymer, Silica, Cellulose Gum, Sodium Benzoate.

Check Degree Men Dry Spray 72H Power Antiperspirant/Deodorant 3.8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Degree Men Dry Spray 72H Power Antiperspirant/Deodorant 3.8 oz is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterIGA

About this product

Unknown · Can