Is Degree Men Motionsense 48H Ultraclear Black + White Antiperspirant 2.7 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Aluminum Zirconium Tetrachlorohydex Gly (11.4 %), Antiperspirant. Inactive Ingredients: Cyclopentasiloxane, PPG-14 Butyl Ether, Stearyl Alcohol, Polyethylene, Hydrogenated Castor Oil, PEG-8 Distearate, Fragrance (Parfum), Silica, Caprylic/Capric, Triglyceride, Sodium Starch Octenylsuccinate, Hydrated Silica, Maltodextrin, Gelatin Crosspolymer, Hydrolyzed Corn Starch, BHT, Cellulose Gum.
Check Degree Men Motionsense 48H Ultraclear Black + White Antiperspirant 2.7 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Degree Men Motionsense 48H Ultraclear Black + White Antiperspirant 2.7 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Degree Men Motionsense 48H Ultraclear Black + White Antiperspirant 2.7 oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Stick


