Is Degree® Men MotionSense® Active Shield Dry Spray Anti-Perspirant 3.8 oz. Can Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Aluminum Chlorohydrate (23.3%). Purpose: Antiperspirant. Inactive Ingredients: Butane, Cyclopentasiloxane, Hydrofluorocarbon 152a, Isobutane, PPG-14 Butyl Ether, Disteardimonium Hectorite, Fragrance (Parfum), Propane, BHT, Propylene Carbonate, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Sodium Starch Octenylsuccinate, Maltodextrin, Hydrolyzed Corn Starch, Hydrated Silica, Gelatin Crosspolymer, Silica, Cellulose Gum, Sodium Benzoate.

Check Degree® Men MotionSense® Active Shield Dry Spray Anti-Perspirant 3.8 oz. Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Degree® Men MotionSense® Active Shield Dry Spray Anti-Perspirant 3.8 oz. Can is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Can

Texture
Dry