Is Degree Men Ultra Clear Black & White Fresh Deodorant - 2.7 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aluminum Zirconium Tetrachloro
Check Degree Men Ultra Clear Black & White Fresh Deodorant - 2.7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Degree Men Ultra Clear Black & White Fresh Deodorant - 2.7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Degree Men Ultra Clear Black & White Fresh Deodorant - 2.7 Oz is available at 3 retailers
Harris TeeterJewel-OscoVitacost
About this product
Unknown · Stick
Texture
Hard


