Is Degree Motionsense Ultraclear Black + White Antiperspirant 2.6 oz Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Aluminum Zirconium Tetrachlorohydrex GLY (11.4 %), Antiperspirant. Inactive Ingredients: Cyclopentasiloxane, PPG-14 Butyl Ether, Stearyl Alcohol, Polyethylene, Hydrogenated Castor Oil, PEG-8 Distearate, Fragrance (Parfum), Silica, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Sodium Starch Octenylsuccinate, Hydrated Silica, Maltodextrin, Gelatin Crosspolymer, Hydrolyzed Corn Starch, BHT, Cellulose Gum.
Check Degree Motionsense Ultraclear Black + White Antiperspirant 2.6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Degree Motionsense Ultraclear Black + White Antiperspirant 2.6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that derive from animals and 2 ingredients that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
FIRE GRILLED STEAK WITH BLACK BEANS, WHITE RICE, RED & GREEN BELL PEPPERS, ROASTED CORN AND CHEDDAR CHEESE ALL TOPPED WITH AN INSANELY TASTY CILANTRO LIME PESTO., FIRE GRILLED STEAK
Popcorn Indiana Kettle Corn Drizzled Black & White - 6 Oz
StarKist Low Sodium White Albacore Tuna in Water, 2.6 Ounce Pouch
StarKist Premium White Chicken, 25% Less Sodium, 2.6 oz. Pouch
Where to buy
Degree Motionsense Ultraclear Black + White Antiperspirant 2.6 oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Stick


