Is Dehesa Dry Cured Acorn Fed 100% Ibérico Pork Shoulder Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

IBÉRICO PORK SHOULDER, SEA SALT, LESS THAN 1% OF: SUGAR, TRISODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM NITRITE, POTASSIUM NITRATE, SODIUM ASCORBATE.

Check Dehesa Dry Cured Acorn Fed 100% Ibérico Pork Shoulder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
NuttySavoryRichSalty
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing