Is DEHYDRATED CACTUS WITH CHILI POWDER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CACTUS, SUGAR, CHILI POWDER, CITRIC ACID AND SALT.

Check DEHYDRATED CACTUS WITH CHILI POWDER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SweetSpicySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go