Is dehydrated marshmallow bits Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar modified cornstarch,corn syrup dextrose gelatin,sodium exametaphosphate,artificial color(red 40, yellow blue 1,yellow 5),artificial flavor natural flavors

Check dehydrated marshmallow bits against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Dried, Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking