Is Dehydrated Parsley Flakes 14g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dehydrated Parsley Flakes

Check Dehydrated Parsley Flakes 14g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dehydrated Parsley Flakes 14g is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Flake

Flavor
HerbaceousMild
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingCooking