Is DEHYDRATION RELIEF FAST PATENTED FORMULA ELECTROLYTE POWDER VARIETY PACK, BERRY, LEMON, ORANGE, WATERMELON Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM CITRATE, MAGNESIUM CITRATE, DEXTROSE, SALT, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE AS COLOR, TURMERIC (LEMON), BETA CAROTENE AS COLOR (ORANGE), SUCRALOSE, ZINC ASPARTATE.
Check DEHYDRATION RELIEF FAST PATENTED FORMULA ELECTROLYTE POWDER VARIETY PACK, BERRY, LEMON, ORANGE, WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DEHYDRATION RELIEF FAST PATENTED FORMULA ELECTROLYTE POWDER VARIETY PACK, BERRY, LEMON, ORANGE, WATERMELON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


