Is Dei Fratelli Fire Roasted Pizza Sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fire Roasted Crushed Tomatoes, Tomato Paste, Cane Sugar, Sea Salt, Olive Oil, Dehydrated Onion, Corn Starch, Basil, Dehydrated Garlic, Red Pepper, Black Pepper, Smoked Paprika, Oregano, Citric Acid

Check Dei Fratelli Fire Roasted Pizza Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dei Fratelli Fire Roasted Pizza Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySmokySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
ToppingCooking