Is Dei Fratelli Medium Salsa Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Tomatoes, Crushed Tomatoes, Onion, Peppers, Sea Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Cilantro, Parsley.
Check Dei Fratelli Medium Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dei Fratelli Medium Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dei Fratelli Medium Salsa is available at 2 retailers
Mariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Salsa · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal PrepSnacking


