Is Dei Fratelli® Petite Diced Tomatoes 14.5 oz. Can Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride.
Check Dei Fratelli® Petite Diced Tomatoes 14.5 oz. Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dei Fratelli® Petite Diced Tomatoes 14.5 oz. Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dei Fratelli® Petite Diced Tomatoes 14.5 oz. Can is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmamiSalty
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping


