Is Dei Fratelli® Tomato Juice 46 fl. oz. Can Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Juice, Sea Salt, Citric Acid

Check Dei Fratelli® Tomato Juice 46 fl. oz. Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dei Fratelli® Tomato Juice 46 fl. oz. Can is available at 3 retailers

Hy-VeeIGAAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidicSalty
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep