Is Dei Fratelli® Tomato Sauce 8 Oz. Can Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Sea Salt, Dehydrated Onion, Peppers, Citric Acid, Vinegar, Dehydrated Garlic.

Check Dei Fratelli® Tomato Sauce 8 Oz. Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dei Fratelli® Tomato Sauce 8 Oz. Can is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidicVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep