Is Dei Fratelli Whole Tomatoes - 28 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
tomatoes, tomato juice, sea salt, calcium chloride, citric acid
Check Dei Fratelli Whole Tomatoes - 28 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dei Fratelli Whole Tomatoes - 28 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Dei Fratelli Whole Tomatoes - 28 Oz is available at 4 retailers
AmazonGiant EagleHy-VeeJewel-Osco
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


