Is Deja Blue Water Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water

Check Deja Blue Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Deja Blue Water is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go