Is DejaBlue Drinking Water Purified - 20 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water

Check DejaBlue Drinking Water Purified - 20 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DejaBlue Drinking Water Purified - 20 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsKrogerMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Pescatarian? DejaBlue Drinking Water Purified - 20 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful