Is DEK SOM BOON CHILLI SAUCE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water 33.72%, Sugar 28%, Chilli 14%, Distilled Vinegar (Distilled Vinegar 10%) 13%, Garlic 7.5%, Thickener: Modified Tapioca Starch (E1442) 2%, Salt 1.5%, Flavour Enhancers: Monosodium Glutamate (E621) 0.28%
Check DEK SOM BOON CHILLI SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DEK SOM BOON CHILLI SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySaltyVinegaryGarlicky
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep


